Número total de visualizações de página

domingo, 15 de setembro de 2013

Campeonato Italiano - 3ª Divisão - Grupo B - 2013/2014

Pos.TeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-
1Pontedera37210954
2Benevento Calcio37210734
3AC Pisa37210312
4AC Prato35120202
5Catanzaro35120211
6Perugia Calcio24110431
7Salernitana24110321
8Frosinone Calcio34111330
9Ascoli Calcio34111220
10L'Aquila Calcio34111220
11ASG Nocerina33030440
12Esperia Viareggio33030440
13US Grosseto3202147-3
14Gubbio2101123-1
15Barletta Calcio3101203-3
16Paganese Calcio3000325-3
17US Lecce3000338-5

Sem comentários: