Número total de visualizações de página

terça-feira, 16 de abril de 2013

Campeonato Espanhol - 3ª Divisão - 2012/2013

Grupo 1
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Tenerife3317124532463
2Leganés331698483357
3Real Oviedo3315117463056
4Caudal3314910423351
5R. Madrid C33131010503649
6Salamanca3312129514048
7Atlético B3313812484347
8Fuenlabrada3311148454047
9Getafe B3310158332545
10Coruxo3312912354145
11Sporting B33101310424343
12Real Avilés3312615384542
13Marino Luanco3311814354541
14Ourense3391311343940
15Guijuelo33101013294240
16Sanse3391113313938
17Zamora335199384834
18Rayo Vallecano B3371313354634
19Alcalá3381015233734
20Marino337620305727


Grupo 2
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Alavés332175491970
2Eibar331986502065
3Bilbao Ath.331986522865
4Lleida3314145482956
5Barakaldo3314127362054
6Amorebieta3314118433353
7Tudelano33131010383849
8Real Unión3312129442948
9Noja3312813393844
10U.D. Logroñés338169232740
11SD Logroñés3311715325340
12Sestao3381411293638
13Real Sociedad B3391113304338
14Zaragoza B339915354436
15Teruel339915294336
16Gimnástica T.3381015293834
17Peña Sport3371115273532
18Izarra338817264332
19Osasuna B339420335731
20Racing B3361116294829


Grupo 3
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Hospitalet352096592769
2Huracán3617172462368
3Olimpic3618126362166
4Alcoyano3618810483262
5Levante B3517810514159
6Gimnástic3515128482657
7Sant Andreu3513139323052
8Villarreal B35121310504649
9Espanyol B35121211393948
10Llagostera3512914413845
11At. Baleares35111113353444
12Badalona35101411323544
13Reus3513517414744
14Valencia Mestalla36101412394644
15Prat3591412293141
16Ontinyent3691413304141
17Constancia359917243636
18Orihuela3561712263535
19Mallorca B3581017294934
20Yeclano357820315329
21Binissalem356722195525


Grupo 4
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Cartagena331878462961
2Real Jaén331797382060
3Lucena331599433354
4San Fernando3313146423453
5Almería B3314910423951
6Albacete3313128403051
7B. Linense3314811434250
8Écija3311148433447
9La Roda33111210332845
10Melilla3312912313045
11Cacereño33111210383145
12Sanluqueño33101211444042
13Cádiz3311814333441
14Villanovense3391311283940
15Sevilla At.3311616395039
16Arroyo3391113283738
17Loja339816295035
18San Roque3381015434934
19UCAM Murcia3371214293733
20Betis B335919335924

Sem comentários: