Número total de visualizações de página

segunda-feira, 15 de setembro de 2014

Campeonato Inglês - Segunda Divisão - 2014/2015

Pos.TeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-
1Nottingham F.6144201248
2Norwich City6134111257
3Wolverhampton613411624
4Watford FC6124021376
5Charlton Athletic6123301073
6Brentford FC611321963
7Millwall FC610312651
8Blackburn Rovers61031211110
9Reading FC610312880
10Derby County692311064
11Middlesbrough69303871
12Sheffield Wed69231541
13Bournemouth682221073
14Ipswich Town68222761
15Cardiff City68222880
16Wigan Athletic67213981
17Brighton67213880
18Rotherham6721336-3
19Leeds United6721349-5
20Birmingham City66132510-5
21Huddersfield64114715-8
22Bolton Wanderers62024410-6
23Blackpool6101539-6
24Fulham FC61015313-10

Sem comentários: