Número total de visualizações de página

terça-feira, 30 de setembro de 2014

Campeonato Brasileiro - Terceira DIvisão - Grupo A - 2014/2015

Pos.TeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-
1Fortaleza/CE173288120911
2Salgueiro/PE172776420191
3ASA/AL172574621192
4Botafogo/PB172567419172
5CRB/AL172466520173
6Cuiabá/MT172365619163
7Paysandu/PA172365618171
8Águia de Marabá/PA17174581924-5
9Treze/PB17163771625-9
10CRAC/GO17132781423-9

Sem comentários: