Número total de visualizações de página

sábado, 9 de agosto de 2014

Campeonato Alemão - Segunda Divisão - 2014/2015

Pos.TeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-
1VfL Bochum24110624
2Eintracht Braunschweig24110523
3VfR Aalen24110202
4Karlsruher SC24110321
5Kaiserslautern13100321
6Nürnberg13100101
7SV Darmstadt13100101
8Heidenheim2310124-2
9Fortuna Düsseldorf22020330
10Union Berlin22020110
11Greuther Fürth11010110
12Ingolstadt11010110
13RB Leipzig11010000
14St. Pauli2101113-2
15TSV 1860 München1000123-1
16SV Sandhausen1000101-1
17FSV Frankfurt2000235-2
18Erzgebirge Aue2000216-5

Sem comentários: