Número total de visualizações de página

domingo, 10 de agosto de 2014

Campeonato Alemão - Segunda Divisão - 2014/2015

Pos.TeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-
1VfL Bochum24110624
2Eintracht Braunschweig24110523
3RB Leipzig24110303
4VfR Aalen24110202
5Kaiserslautern24110431
6Karlsruher SC24110321
7SV Darmstadt24110321
8Nürnberg13100101
9Heidenheim2310124-2
10Fortuna Düsseldorf22020330
11Ingolstadt22020330
12Union Berlin22020110
13Greuther Fürth11010110
14SV Sandhausen2101112-1
15St. Pauli2101113-2
16FSV Frankfurt2000235-2
17TSV 1860 München2000226-4
18Erzgebirge Aue2000216-5

Sem comentários: