Número total de visualizações de página

domingo, 6 de outubro de 2013

Campeonato Italiano - 3ª Divisão - Grupo A - 2013/2014

Pos.TeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-
1AlbinoLeffe5113201174
2FC Pro Vercelli511320963
3Virtus Entella511320633
4US Cremonese5103111073
5Unione Venezia59302981
6Savona 1907 FBC59302761
7AC Reggiana57212752
8Vicenza Calcio57212660
9Calcio Como5620356-1
10San Marino Calcio5620349-5
11Südtirol-Alto Adige55122981
12AC Lumezzane55122990
13FeralpiSalò5512258-3
14Carrarese Calcio54113550
15Aurora Pro Patria5310436-3
16AC Pavia5310439-6

Sem comentários: