Número total de visualizações de página

domingo, 13 de outubro de 2013

Campeonato Italiano - 3ª Divisão - Grupo A

Pos.TeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-
1FC Pro Vercelli6144201064
2Virtus Entella614420734
3AlbinoLeffe6113211183
4AC Reggiana610312853
5US Cremonese6103121082
6Unione Venezia6103121091
7Savona 1907 FBC69303770
8Calcio Como69303660
9AC Lumezzane682221091
10Vicenza Calcio68222770
11Südtirol-Alto Adige661321091
12FeralpiSalò6613269-3
13San Marino Calcio66204410-6
14Carrarese Calcio65123550
15AC Pavia6411439-6
16Aurora Pro Patria6310537-4

Sem comentários: