Número total de visualizações de página

domingo, 22 de setembro de 2013

Campeonato Italiano - 3ª Divisão - Grupo A - 2013/2014

Pos.TeamGPPtsWDLGFGA+/-
1AlbinoLeffe410310954
2FC Pro Vercelli410310743
3Virtus Entella410310523
4AC Reggiana47211633
5US Cremonese47211862
6Unione Venezia46202880
7Savona 1907 FBC46202660
8Calcio Como46202550
9Vicenza Calcio46202550
10San Marino Calcio4620237-4
11Südtirol-Alto Adige44112871
12AC Lumezzane44112880
13FeralpiSalò4411258-3
14Carrarese Calcio43103550
15AC Pavia4310338-5
16Aurora Pro Patria4000415-4

Sem comentários: