Número total de visualizações de página

domingo, 28 de abril de 2013

Campeonato Espanhol - 3ª Divisão - 2012/2013

Grupo A
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Tenerife3117104512261
2Leganés311687473156
3Real Oviedo3114107443052
4Caudal311489413050
5Fuenlabrada3111146433347
6R. Madrid C3112910483645
7Salamanca3111119483944
8Atlético B3112811433944
9Coruxo3112811343944
10Getafe B319148312441
11Sporting B31101110414241
12Real Avilés3112415374440
13Marino Luanco3111614344439
14Ourense3191210333739
15Guijuelo3110813294238
16Sanse319913313936
17Zamora315188374533
18Rayo Vallecano B3171113334432
19Alcalá3161015193628
20Marino316520285623


Grupo B
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Alavés312074461767
2Bilbao Ath.311876462761
3Eibar311786472059
4Amorebieta3114107402852
5Lleida3113135452752
6Barakaldo3113117331950
7Real Unión3112109412646
8Tudelano3112910343645
9Noja3112613383742
10U.D. Logroñés318158232539
11SD Logroñés3110714304837
12Zaragoza B319814344135
13Gimnástica T.3181013293434
14Sestao3171311273534
15Teruel318914264133
16Peña Sport3171113273332
17Real Sociedad B3171113274332
18Osasuna B319418335331
19Racing B3161015274428
20Izarra317717234228


Grupo C

PJVEDGPGCSG
1Subiu 1 posições Huracán Valencia7438191724924+25Jogos
2Desceu 1 posições L´Hospitalet7337211066228+34Jogos
3Subiu 1 posições Alcoyano6838208105432+22Jogos
4Desceu 1 posições Olímpic Xàtiva6637181273622+14Jogos
5Levante B6537198105441+13Jogos
6Nàstic5837151395030+20Jogos
7UE Sant Andreu55371413103532+3Jogos
8Subiu 1 posições Villarreal B52371313115549+6Jogos
9Desceu 1 posições Espanyol B513713121241410Jogos
10Badalona48371115113435-1Jogos
11Llagostera46371210154241+1Jogos
12Atlético Baleares46371113133635+1Jogos
13CF Reus4537136184249-7Jogos
14Valencia B44381014144153-12Jogos
15Prat4237915133033-3Jogos
16Ontinyent4137914142942-13Jogos
17Constancia40371010172737-10Jogos
18Mallorca B3837911173150-19Jogos
19Orihuela3537617142640-14Jogos
20Yeclano Deportivo3137710203456-22Jogos
21CD Binissalem283777232159-38Jogos


Grupo D

ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Real Jaén311696351657
2Cartagena311678432955
3Lucena311489413250
4Almería B311489423850
5Albacete3113108392949
6San Fernando3112136393249
7B. Linense3113711404046
8Melilla3112910312745
9Cacereño3111119372944
10Écija3110138423443
11La Roda31101110322841
12Sanluqueño31101011413740
13Cádiz3111713333340
14Sevilla At.3111515384838
15Villanovense3181211273936
16Arroyo3181112243435
17San Roque318914424733
18Loja318815274832
19UCAM Murcia3161114263529
20Betis B315917305424

Sem comentários: