Número total de visualizações de página

sexta-feira, 12 de abril de 2013

Campeonato Espanhol - 3ª Divisão - 2012/2013

Grupo A
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Tenerife3217114522362
2Leganés321688473256
3Real Oviedo3215107463055
4Caudal3214810413250
5R. Madrid C3213910503648
6Salamanca3212119503947
7Fuenlabrada3211147433547
8Atlético B3212812434144
9Getafe B3210148332544
10Coruxo3212812354144
11Sporting B32101210414242
12Real Avilés3212515384541
13Marino Luanco3211714354540
14Ourense3291211333839
15Guijuelo3210913294239
16Sanse3291013313937
17Zamora325198374534
18Rayo Vallecano B3271213344533
19Alcalá3271015203631
20Marino327520295626


Grupo B
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Alavés322075471967
2Bilbao Ath.321976512764
3Eibar321886482062
4Lleida3214135472855
5Barakaldo3214117351953
6Amorebieta3214117423053
7Tudelano3213910373748
8Real Unión3212119432847
9Noja3212713383743
10U.D. Logroñés328168232540
11SD Logroñés3210715305337
12Sestao3281311283537
13Zaragoza B329815354435
14Real Sociedad B3281113294335
15Gimnástica T.3281014293634
16Teruel328915264233
17Peña Sport3271114273432
18Izarra328717264331
19Osasuna B329419335531
20Racing B3261016284728


Grupo C
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Hospitalet342095572469
2Huracán3517162462367
3Olimpic3517126342163
4Levante B341789513959
5Alcoyano3517810463159
6Gimnástic3415127482557
7Sant Andreu3413129312951
8Villarreal B3412139494449
9Espanyol B34111211373845
10Valencia Mestalla35101312394643
11Badalona34101311313443
12Llagostera3411914403842
13At. Baleares34101113333441
14Reus3412517384541
15Ontinyent3591412293941
16Prat3491312283040
17Constancia359917243636
18Orihuela3461711263335
19Mallorca B348917284833
20Yeclano347720305228
21Binissalem346622185424


Grupo D
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Cartagena321778452958
2Real Jaén321697351857
3Lucena321589423253
4Almería B321499423851
5Albacete3213118392950
6San Fernando3212146403350
7B. Linense3213811404047
8Melilla3212911312945
9Écija3210148423444
10Cacereño32111110373044
11La Roda32101210322842
12Sanluqueño32101111433941
13Cádiz3211813333341
14Sevilla At.3211615384839
15Arroyo3291112263438
16Villanovense3281311273937
17Loja329815294935
18San Roque3281014434834
19UCAM Murcia3261214283730
20Betis B325918315624



Sem comentários: