Número total de visualizações de página

sábado, 30 de março de 2013

Campeonato Espanhol - 3ª Divisão - 2012/2013

Grupo A
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Tenerife3016104462058
2Leganés301587463153
3Real Oviedo3114107443052
4Fuenlabrada3011145433247
5Caudal301389392947
6R. Madrid C3112910483645
7Atlético B3112811433944
8Coruxo3012810323444
9Salamanca3010119463941
10Getafe B319148312441
11Sporting B31101110414241
12Real Avilés3112415374440
13Marino Luanco3111614344439
14Ourense309129333539
15Guijuelo3110813294238
16Sanse309912313836
17Zamora304188364530
18Rayo Vallecano B3061113314429
19Alcalá3061014183428
20Marino306519285423


Grupo B
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Alavés301974421664
2Eibar311786472059
3Bilbao Ath.301776432658
4Amorebieta3014106392452
5Lleida3113135452752
6Barakaldo3113117331950
7Real Unión301299402545
8Tudelano3112910343645
9Noja3112613383742
10U.D. Logroñés308148232538
11SD Logroñés3110714304837
12Zaragoza B309813333835
13Gimnástica T.3181013293434
14Sestao3071211263433
15Peña Sport3171113273332
16Teruel308814264132
17Real Sociedad B3171113274332
18Osasuna B319418335331
19Racing B3161015274428
20Izarra317717234228


Grupo C
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Huracán3316161412064
2Hospitalet321895532363
3Olimpic3317106332061
4Alcoyano331779452758
5Levante B321688483556
6Sant Andreu3313128312751
7Gimnástic3112127432548
8Villarreal B3210139454243
9Espanyol B32101210363742
10Reus3212515374141
11Valencia Mestalla33101112374441
12Llagostera3310914393839
13Prat3191210262639
14Badalona3291211283239
15Ontinyent3391212283839
16At. Baleares3291112293238
17Orihuela3261610263234
18Constancia338916233533
19Mallorca B327916244430
20Yeclano326719285025
21Binissalem326620185024


Grupo D
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Real Jaén301596341654
2Cartagena301668422854
3San Fernando3012126373048
4Lucena301389393147
5Almería B301389393647
6Albacete3012108372946
7B. Linense3013611383845
8Melilla3012810302644
9Cacereño3011109372943
10Écija3010128423442
11La Roda31101110322841
12Sanluqueño30101010413640
13Cádiz3011712333140
14Sevilla At.3011514384738
15Arroyo3181112243435
16San Roque308913404433
17Villanovense3071211243933
18Loja308814274532
19UCAM Murcia3061113253329
20Betis B304917295421


Sem comentários: