Número total de visualizações de página

terça-feira, 19 de março de 2013

Campeonato Espanhol - 3ª Divisão - 2012/2013

Grupo A
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Tenerife291694462057
2Leganés291577453052
3Real Oviedo291397402748
4Fuenlabrada2911135423146
5Caudal291379382846
6R. Madrid C291289463344
7Coruxo291289323344
8Salamanca2910109443740
9Atlético B2911711403740
10Real Avilés2912413343940
11Marino Luanco2911612313939
12Ourense299119333538
13Getafe B298138282237
14Sporting B2991010384037
15Sanse299812303735
16Guijuelo298813254032
17Zamora294187344230
18Rayo Vallecano B2961013294228
19Alcalá296914183427
20Marino295519265320


Grupo B
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Alavés291964401463
2Bilbao Ath.291775422458
3Eibar291586452053
4Amorebieta291496382351
5Barakaldo2913106321749
6Lleida2911135422746
7Real Unión291289402544
8Tudelano2911810333641
9Noja2911513343738
10U.D. Logroñés298138232537
11Zaragoza B299713323734
12Gimnástica T.2981011293234
13SD Logroñés299614284733
14Sestao2971111243232
15Real Sociedad B2971111274132
16Osasuna B299416334831
17Teruel298714254031
18Peña Sport297913263230
19Izarra296716224025
20Racing B295915254324


Grupo C
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Huracán3116141391862
2Olimpic311795311760
3Hospitalet301785502159
4Levante B301677463255
5Alcoyano311678422655
6Sant Andreu3113117292450
7Gimnástic3011127412545
8Reus3112514363941
9Valencia Mestalla31101110373941
10Villarreal B309129424039
11Prat3191210262639
12Badalona3091110272738
13Ontinyent3191111273438
14At. Baleares3091011283037
15Espanyol B3081210323536
16Llagostera319814363835
17Orihuela3061410253132
18Constancia316916203527
19Mallorca B306816214326
20Yeclano305718244822
21Binissalem305619174821


Grupo D
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Cartagena291667412654
2Real Jaén291496331651
3San Fernando2911126332945
4B. Linense2913610373645
5Lucena291289383144
6Almería B291289373544
7Cacereño2911108372843
8Albacete2911108362943
9Écija2910127423242
10Melilla2911810272641
11Sanluqueño2910910383339
12Sevilla At.2911513384438
13La Roda2991010302737
14Cádiz2910712313137
15Arroyo2981011243234
16San Roque298912404333
17Loja298813264132
18Villanovense2971111213632
19UCAM Murcia2951113233326
20Betis B294916295321



Sem comentários: