Número total de visualizações de página

segunda-feira, 4 de março de 2013

Campeonato Espanhol - 3ª Divisão - 2012/2013

Grupo A
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Tenerife271593421854
2Leganés271467443048
3Real Oviedo271386382447
4Fuenlabrada2711115392844
5Caudal271359352544
6Coruxo271287312544
7Salamanca271098433439
8Real Avilés2712312333539
9R. Madrid C271089383238
10Ourense279108313137
11Marino Luanco2710611303636
12Sporting B279810373935
13Getafe B277137272034
14Atlético B279711353734
15Sanse278712283731
16Zamora274176334029
17Guijuelo277812233829
18Rayo Vallecano B276813294226
19Alcalá276813183326
20Marino273519235314


Grupo B
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Alavés271764371457
2Bilbao Ath.271674402155
3Amorebieta271494361951
4Eibar271386421947
5Barakaldo271296301645
6Lleida2710125392642
7Real Unión271179372440
8Tudelano2710710303437
9U.D. Logroñés278127232336
10Noja2710512313535
11Gimnástica T.278109282934
12Real Sociedad B277119263632
13Sestao2771010233031
14SD Logroñés278613274630
15Peña Sport277812263129
16Zaragoza B277713293728
17Osasuna B278415314528
18Teruel277713223828
19Racing B275913254024
20Izarra275616203921


Grupo C
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Huracán2914141371856
2Olimpic291685301756
3Levante B291676453055
4Hospitalet281585472153
5Alcoyano291577402552
6Sant Andreu2912107272346
7Reus2912512353541
8Villarreal B289109393737
9Prat2991010262637
10Valencia Mestalla2991010353837
11Ontinyent2991010263237
12Gimnástic278127352436
13At. Baleares289910272836
14Llagostera299812363535
15Espanyol B2881010303334
16Badalona2881010252634
17Orihuela2851310223028
18Constancia296815203426
19Mallorca B286814214026
20Yeclano295618224621
21Binissalem275517154220


Grupo D
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Real Jaén271395311448
2Cartagena271467382648
3San Fernando2711115292444
4B. Linense271359373444
5Almería B271278353143
6Albacete271197352742
7Écija2710107403040
8Cacereño2710107352640
9Lucena271179363040
10Melilla2710710262637
11Sanluqueño279810322935
12Sevilla At.2710512354235
13Cádiz279711302934
14Arroyo278109242834
15San Roque278910403933
16La Roda2771010252731
17Villanovense277911193430
18Loja277713234028
19UCAM Murcia2741112213123
20Betis B274716285219


Sem comentários: