Número total de visualizações de página

quarta-feira, 27 de fevereiro de 2013

Campeonato Espanhol - 3ª Divisão - 2012/2013

Grupo A
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Tenerife261592421754
2Real Oviedo261376382446
3Leganés261367423045
4Coruxo261286312444
5Fuenlabrada2611105372643
6Caudal261259332541
7Salamanca261088433438
8R. Madrid C261088373038
9Ourense26998313136
10Real Avilés2611312313536
11Marino Luanco2610610303436
12Sporting B26989373735
13Getafe B266137251931
14Atlético B268711343731
15Sanse268612273630
16Guijuelo267811233629
17Zamora263176324026
18Rayo Vallecano B266713274025
19Alcalá266713183325
20Marino263419225213


Grupo B
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Alavés261763371357
2Bilbao Ath.261574372052
3Amorebieta261493351651
4Eibar261385421847
5Barakaldo261286291544
6Lleida269125362539
7Real Unión261079332337
8U.D. Logroñés268126222136
9Tudelano2610610293336
10Gimnástica T.268108272634
11Real Sociedad B267118253232
12Noja269512273532
13SD Logroñés268612274230
14Sestao267910222930
15Peña Sport267712253028
16Zaragoza B267712283428
17Osasuna B267415304525
18Teruel266713213825
19Racing B264913223921
20Izarra264616183818


Grupo C
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Olimpic271674301655
2Huracán2713131341752
3Levante B271575432752
4Alcoyano271566392351
5Hospitalet261385431947
6Sant Andreu2711106262143
7Reus2712312333339
8At. Baleares27999272636
9Prat278109242234
10Villarreal B268108343434
11Ontinyent278109242934
12Gimnástic267127312333
13Valencia Mestalla278910303633
14Llagostera278712333431
15Badalona267109232431
16Espanyol B2661010253328
17Constancia276813192926
18Mallorca B276813203626
19Orihuela264139202825
20Yeclano275517214320
21Binissalem265516154120


Grupo D
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Cartagena261466362348
2Real Jaén261295301445
3San Fernando2611105292443
4B. Linense261259353341
5Lucena261178362940
6Almería B261178343140
7Écija261097403039
8Albacete261097332739
9Melilla261079262537
10Cacereño269107322637
11Sanluqueño26989322835
12Cádiz269611282733
13Arroyo26899242833
14San Roque268810403932
15Sevilla At.269512324032
16La Roda267109242531
17Villanovense267910193230
18Loja266713224025
19UCAM Murcia2641012192922
20Betis B264715284919



Sem comentários: