Número total de visualizações de página

domingo, 13 de janeiro de 2013

Campeonato Espanhol - 3ª Divisão - 2012/2013

Grupo A
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Tenerife201172331340
2Real Oviedo201064281936
3Fuenlabrada20893281933
4Leganés20965302333
5Real Avilés201037272233
6Coruxo20956232032
7Salamanca20866322530
8R. Madrid C20866272330
9Marino Luanco20857242429
10Caudal20848232128
11Sporting B20767292827
12Atlético B20758292826
13Ourense20677262825
14Guijuelo20677182525
15Sanse20659192723
16Zamora203134263122
17Getafe B203125161621
18Rayo Vallecano B205510223320
19Alcalá203512122814
20Marino202414193810


Grupo B
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Alavés201343301143
2Eibar201253351341
3Bilbao Ath.201244291540
4Amorebieta201073261337
5Real Unión20965261533
6Lleida20785292129
7Tudelano20857232329
8Barakaldo20776181328
9Noja20848252528
10U.D. Logroñés20695161627
11Gimnástica T.20686232226
12Real Sociedad B20686192426
13Zaragoza B20668222524
14Peña Sport20659202423
15SD Logroñés20659223523
16Sestao20578172222
17Teruel20479172919
18Osasuna B204313213815
19Izarra203512163214
20Racing B202711153313


Grupo C
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Olimpic211353241044
2Levante B211254331941
3Alcoyano211164311639
4Huracán219111241338
5Hospitalet211065351736
6Reus211029262232
7Sant Andreu21885181632
8Prat21867221630
9At. Baleares21867232130
10Ontinyent21786152029
11Villarreal B21696232427
12Gimnástic205105191725
13Badalona20677191925
14Valencia Mestalla21678213025
15Llagostera21669262624
16Constancia215610142121
17Espanyol B20488182520
18Mallorca B21489152520
19Binissalem214512133117
20Orihuela19298162615
21Yeclano213414123313


Grupo D
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Real Jaén201073271037
2Cartagena201055262035
3San Fernando20983211635
4Albacete20974272034
5Almería B20965282233
6Écija20875342231
7Cacereño20875261931
8Melilla20947221931
9Arroyo20776202028
10B. Linense20848242728
11Sanluqueño20767242127
12San Roque20767353327
13Sevilla At.20749222825
14Lucena20668262524
15La Roda20596182124
16Villanovense20587132323
17Cádiz206410212322
18Loja204610162918
19Betis B203611234115
20UCAM Murcia201712122610


Sem comentários: