Número total de visualizações de página

sábado, 26 de janeiro de 2013

Campeonato Espanhol - 3ª Divisão - 2012/2013

Grupo 1
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Tenerife211182331341
2Real Oviedo211164301939
3Leganés211065322436
4Real Avilés211137292336
5Fuenlabrada21894282133
6Coruxo21966252233
7Salamanca21876342731
8Caudal21948242131
9R. Madrid C21867282530
10Marino Luanco21867252530
11Sporting B21777302928
12Ourense21777272828
13Atlético B21759292926
14Guijuelo21678182625
15Getafe B214125201624
16Sanse21669202824
17Zamora213135273322
18Rayo Vallecano B215610223321
19Alcalá213612132915
20Marino212415194210


Grupo 2
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Alavés211443311146
2Eibar211263371542
3Bilbao Ath.211254311741
4Amorebieta211083271438
5Real Unión21966261733
6Tudelano21957242332
7Barakaldo21876201331
8Lleida21795302230
9Gimnástica T.21786242229
10U.D. Logroñés216105171728
11Noja21849252628
12Zaragoza B21768232527
13Real Sociedad B21687192526
14Peña Sport216510202523
15Sestao21588182323
16SD Logroñés216510223623
17Teruel21579182922
18Osasuna B214413234016
19Izarra213513163314
20Racing B212811173514


Grupo 3
lasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Olimpic221453251047
2Levante B221354341944
3Huracán2210111261341
4Hospitalet221165381739
5Alcoyano221165311939
6Sant Andreu22985191635
7At. Baleares22967242133
8Reus2210210272632
9Prat22868221730
10Villarreal B22796272530
11Ontinyent22787152129
12Valencia Mestalla22778233028
13Llagostera22769292627
14Gimnástic225116191826
15Badalona21678192125
16Espanyol B21588192523
17Constancia225611142221
18Mallorca B224810152620
19Binissalem224513133317
20Orihuela202108162616
21Yeclano223415123613


Grupo 4
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Real Jaén211173281040
2Cartagena211155292038
3San Fernando21993211636
4Almería B211065312336
5Albacete21975282234
6Écija21876342531
7Cacereño21876262231
8Melilla20947221931
9Arroyo21876222131
10B. Linense21948282831
11Sanluqueño21777252228
12San Roque21777363428
13Lucena21768292727
14La Roda21696212127
15Sevilla At.217410243125
16Cádiz216510212323
17Villanovense21588142623
18Loja214611173318
19Betis B213612234215
20UCAM Murcia201712122610


Sem comentários: