Número total de visualizações de página

domingo, 6 de janeiro de 2013

Campeonato Espanhol - 3ª Divisão - 2012/2013 - Segunda Division B

Grupo A
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Tenerife191072321337
2Real Avilés191036272033
3Real Oviedo19964261933
4Fuenlabrada19883271832
5Leganés19955292232
6R. Madrid C19865272230
7Salamanca19856322529
8Coruxo19856222029
9Marino Luanco19856242329
10Sporting B19757282726
11Ourense19676262525
12Caudal19748222125
13Atlético B19658262823
14Guijuelo19577152322
15Zamora193124253021
16Getafe B193115161620
17Sanse19559182720
18Rayo Vallecano B19559203020
19Alcalá193511122714
20Marino192413193710


Grupo B
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Alavés191333301142
2Eibar191252331041
3Bilbao Ath.191144281537
4Amorebieta19973241234
5Real Unión19865231530
6Lleida18774271728
7Noja19847252428
8Barakaldo19766181327
9U.D. Logroñés19694151427
10Tudelano19757202226
11Gimnástica T.19586192223
12Real Sociedad B19586172323
13Peña Sport19649192322
14Sestao19577172122
15Zaragoza B19568192321
16SD Logroñés19559213520
17Teruel19478162619
18Izarra193511162914
19Racing B192710143113
20Osasuna B183312183312


Grupo C
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Olimpic201343241043
2Levante B201154321938
3Huracán209101231237
4Alcoyano201064291636
5Hospitalet201055341635
6Prat20866221430
7Reus20929242229
8Sant Andreu20785161629
9At. Baleares20767202127
10Villarreal B20686222326
11Ontinyent20686142026
12Badalona19676191725
13Valencia Mestalla20677202725
14Llagostera20668262524
15Gimnástic194105161622
16Constancia20569141821
17Mallorca B20488152420
18Espanyol B19478172419
19Binissalem204412133116
20Orihuela19298162615
21Yeclano203413123113


Grupo D
ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1Albacete19973271834
2Real Jaén18963251033
3Almería B19964282033
4Cartagena19955242032
5San Fernando18873191631
6Écija19775282228
7Cacereño19775241828
8Melilla18846191728
9Arroyo19775191828
10San Roque19757343226
11Sevilla At.19748222225
12B. Linense18747212225
13Sanluqueño19667192024
14Lucena18657252223
15La Roda18486162020
16Villanovense18486122120
17Cádiz195410182219
18Loja19469152618
19Betis B183510213714
20UCAM Murcia191711122510



Sem comentários: